18hdporn.Com - Info 18hdporn.com

18hdporn.com receives about 950 unique visitors and 14,250 (15.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $42.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $19,326.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 18hdporn.com is ranked number 306,057 in the world and 0.00019% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.0.167. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 22 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 2 hours
*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with 18hdporn.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is 18hdporn.com?

1K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
28,500
Pages per Visit:
15.00
Daily Pageviews:
14,250
Alexa Rank:
306,057 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00019%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 46.3%68.2%22777
Taiwan 11.0%5.8%14738
India 7.1%6.4%90513
United States 6.9%3.8%283775
Viet Nam 6.4%12.1%13375
Thailand 4.5%0.5%35752
Indonesia 2.2%1.2%69257
Malaysia 1.2%0.2%65884
Russian Federation 0.8%0.0%685870

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
18hd***.com
100.00%100.00%20

Competitive Data

SEMrush 18hdporn.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  18hdporn.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is 18hdporn.com?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 18hdporn.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$42.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,260.00
Yearly Revenue:
$15,330.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Japan 9,719$31.10
United States 542$6.21
Taiwan 827$1.57
India 912$1.46
Viet Nam 1,724$1.26
Indonesia 171$0.21
Thailand 71$0.18
Malaysia 29$0.09
Russian Federation 0$0.00

How much money do 18hdporn.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.90
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$87.02
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,058.76
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
951
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
28,540
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
347,235
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 97$1.12
Japan 292$0.93
India 255$0.41
Taiwan 132$0.25
Indonesia 99$0.12
Viet Nam 69$0.05
Thailand 4$0.01
Malaysia 2$0.01
Russian Federation 0$0.00

How much is 18hdporn.com worth?

Website Value:
$19,326.56

Where is 18hdporn.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.0.167
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.0.167

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does 18hdporn.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 8 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://18hd***.com/wp-content/plugins/uplayer/player/Jwplayer/jwplayer.js?ver=4.6.1
http://18hd***.com/wp-content/plugins/uplayer/player/Jwplayer/vast.js?ver=4.6.1
http://18hd***.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://18hd***.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://18hd***.com/wp-content/themes/videotube/assets/css/bootstrap.min.css?ver=4.6.1
http://18hd***.com/wp-content/themes/videotube/assets/css/font-awesome.min.css?ver=4.6.1
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato%3A300%2C400%2C700%2C900&ver=4.6.1
http://18hd***.com/wp-content/themes/videotube-child/style.css
http://18hd***.com/wp-content/themes/videotube/style.css
http://18hd***.com/wp-content/themes/videotube/assets/css/bootstrap-multiselect.css?ver=4.6.1
http://18hd***.com/wp-content/themes/videotube/assets/style/blue.css
http://18hd***.com/wp-content/plugins/js_composer/assets/css/js_composer.min.css?ver=4.12

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.40 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 415 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 411 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">Heydouga 4154-…ago991 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">Heydouga 4083-…ago751 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">Heydouga 4030-…ago461 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">H4610 ori1592…ago911 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">Gachinco gachi…ago701 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">Asiatengoku 07…ago831 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">KPD-001 Eikawa…ago291 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">CST-023 Sakamo…ago191 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">YRH-137 1 day ago251 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">VDD-121 Honjou…ago331 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">SVOMN-092 1…ago191 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">MOT-194 Nikaid…ago371 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">Peepsamurai pv…ago1491 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">Peepsamurai lk…ago1161 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">Peepsamurai am…ago651 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">Peepsamurai am…ago1661 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">***-AV 22856…ago971 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">Realdiva 6477…ago3031 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">WowGirls 16120…ago131 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">Tiny4K 161201…ago132 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">TeensLikeItBig…ago111 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">OnlyTeen***Jo…s ago71 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">Nubiles 161130…s ago51 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-sm-2 col-x…ve-height post">LetsTry*** 16…s ago21 0</div> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://18hd***.com/wp-content/plugins/uplayer/player/Jwplayer/jwplayer.js?ver=4.6.1 (4 hours)
http://18hd***.com/wp-content/plugins/uplayer/player/Jwplayer/vast.js?ver=4.6.1 (4 hours)
http://18hd***.com/wp-content/themes/videotube/assets/style/blue.css (5.2 days)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.3KiB (41% reduction).

Minifying http://18hd***.com/wp-content/themes/videotube/assets/js/bootstrap-multiselect.js?ver=4.6.1 could save 2.7KiB (40% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://18hd***.com/wp-content/themes/videotube/assets/js/jquery.cookie.js?ver=4.6.1 could save 563B (42% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying http://18hd***.com/wp-content/themes/videotube/style.css could save 1.5KiB (25% reduction) after compression.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 584B (34% reduction).

Compressing http://18hd***.com/wp-content/themes/videotube/img/play-icon.png could save 584B (34% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

18hdporn.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni133935.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Nov 24 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jun 2 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

18hdporn.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 02 Dec 2016 18:32:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d78d77d00df50387028295cd4f44291191480703558; expires=Sat, 02-Dec-17 18:32:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.18hd***.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=1g5lg4famsrub6mv62ola2cmr2; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://18hd***.com/
X-Powered-By: centminmod
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 30b0dcdb312310ab-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 02 Dec 2016 18:32:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d3d655b545f3a042026c92754a5d6b2501480703559; expires=Sat, 02-Dec-17 18:32:39 GMT; path=/; domain=.18hd***.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=4vkmm2i1jm7dkh84i4atck44o1; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Link: ; rel=shortlink
X-Powered-By: centminmod
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 30b0dcdc046d5510-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-08-18
Domain Age:
1 years 6 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: 18hd***.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: JORDAN GATSON
Registrant Organization:
Name Server: KAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: TODD.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=18hd***.com

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 18HD***.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: KAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: TODD.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 04-sep-2016
Creation Date: 18-aug-2016
Expiration Date: 18-aug-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 02 Dec 2016 18:32:36 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 22 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 2 hours
*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with 18hdporn.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
18hdporn.com widget